2 5 opacity
  • Slideshow
  • Slideshow
  • Slideshow
  • Slideshow
  • Slideshow
  • Slideshow
  • Slideshow
  • Slideshow
  • Slideshow
  • Slideshow

Elever som klarat körkortet 2018

Grattis till:

B-Körkortet

Bl

BE-Körkortet

Pettersson Kenneth Skövde

C-Körkortet

Alfredsson Maria Tidaholm
Al Hassan Nidaa Mariestad
Ambertsson Mats Mariestad
Andersson Patrik Lidköping
Bakir Thaer Töreboda
Björk Sebastian Skövde
Finn Philip Töreboda
Gyllensten Hampus Lidköping
Hellnevi Svante Nossebro
Hofling Mattias Vara
Isgren Mikael Mariestad
Johansson Emil Jönköping
Johansson Sandra Lidköping
Jonsson Susanne Skövde
Josefsson Johan Skövde
Jörgensson Maria Påryd
Karlsson Fredrik Skövde
Karlsson Isabelle Falköping
Kjellén Jacob Floby
Kling Mikael Skövde
Krisnevskis Rickard Mariestad
Larsson Björn Brastad
Lundin Johan Karlskoga
Lindgren Leif Svenljunga
Makinborg Aron Skövde
Mattsson Lukas Skövde
Nabbing Richard Järpås
Reisner Eddie Skövde
Rydell Martin Hjo
Svensson Patrik Töreboda
Sventoft David Hjo
Willbo Pontus Skövde

D-Körkortet

Antonsson Jeanette Moholm
Bahnan Sanharib Skövde
Jebe Jimmy Hjo
Johansson Rune Stenstorp
Shindo Raymond Hjo
Strid Tony Hova
Svensson Jonas Skara
Svensson Peter Varnhem
Muradov Vahid Skövde
Nenad Nikitovic Skövde
Yasar Muhtesin Falköping

 

CE-Körkortet

Andersson Patrik Lidköpin
Fröström Michael Mariestad
Jonsson Patrik Skövde
Karlsson Fredrik Skövde
Rosenkilde Sara Skara
Ryrfelt Jonas Degerfors
Svensson Patrik Järpås
Vidén Andersson Viktor Skövde
Åkesson Andreas Skövde

 

YKB-Deltagare 35 timmars

 

YKB-Deltagare grund 140 timmar

Gus

Elever som klarat körkortet 2017

Grattis till:

B-Körkortet

Blom Albin Tibro
Linde Ebba Kristianstad
Modig Axel Skövde
Sahlin Alex Lidköping
Staaf Erik Halmstad

BE-Körkortet

Boethius Fredrik Skövde
Grindbo Niklas
Kristensson Erik Skara
Kronvall Thomas Vinninga
Lindgren Johnny Skövde
Nilsson Johan Tibro (B96)

C-Körkortet

Ahl Johan Mariestad
Andersson Annika Göteborg
Andersson Janna Vingåker
Andersen Per Såtenäs
Andersson Pontus Skövde
Andersson Samuel Tibro
Andersson Sofia Värsås
Andersson Martin Götene
Andrésen Mattias Tidan
Appell Markus Götene
Appelqvist Christoffer Vissefjärda
Axelsson Niklas Lidköping
Axelsson Per Anders Skövde
Bauer Cerise Skövde
Bengtsson Jimmy Skövde
Benneborg Jacob Skövde
Berg Simon Blidsberg
Bergqvist Kevin Borlänge
Bergström Fredrik Tidaholm
Bokinge Niklas Jönköping
Brag Jonsson Andreas Skara
Carlsson Magnus Löttorp
Daleberg Filip Holsljunga
Ekholm Joakim Lidköping
Emanuelsson Bengt-Ove
Engstrand Viktor Skövde
Eriksson Marcus Örebro
Fasth Robert Lidköping
Fäger Kristian Mariestad
Gantzert Martin Länghem
Gilbertsson Alexander Vedum
Gustavsson Fredrik Falköping
Haij Andreas Skövde
Hall Anton Skövde
Hedman Kalle Lidköping
Hellsten Jari Stora Levene
Henriksson Linda Torslanda
Jacobsson Anders Lidköping
Jansson Magnus Värsås
Jansson Martin Skövde
Johansson Kristoffer Stenstorp
Johansson Linus Gullspång
Johansson Magnus Skövde
Johansson Robin Filipstad
Johansson Viktor Huskvarna
Jönsson Daniel Karlsborg
Karlsson Markus Skagersvik
Kjellberg Wiktor Tibro
Klar Daniel Falköping
Knutsson Jonas Skövde
Kolberg Roy Arvika
Krantz Mattias Skara
Kravos Robert Vingåker
Kronvall Thomas Vinninga
Krusensjö William Vårgårda
Lager Rasmus Västerhaninge
Larsson Stefan Floda
Liimatainen Anders Zinkgruvan
Lindahl Åke Vissefjärda
Ludvigsson Robin Töreboda
Luhr Olof Hova
Magnusson Anders Skövde
Mårdh Tony Skövde
Netterlund Camilla Östersund
Nilsson Hanna Skara
Nilsson Ken Nossebro
Nilsson Tommy Skövde
Nordh Robin Skövde
Nordling Jonny Såtenäs
Olsson Conny Mariestad
Olsson Stefan Skövde
Palm Tobias Tidaholm
Persson Joakim Tidaholm
Petersson Tobias Boxholm
Sandell Olle Lerdala
Sixtensson Alexander Skövde
Stigsson Anders Lyrestad
Svartén Dennis Mariestad
Svensson Martin Sollebrunn
Svensson Kristoffer Tibro
Särelid Pontus Skövde
Söderström Hendric Linköping
Telning Erik Skövde
Thorén Stefan Mariestad.
Thorildsson Henrik Mora
Thörn Sebastian Skara
Uusitalo Erik Hökerum
Westman Patrik Gränna
Widén Viktor Mariestad
Wigertsson Linda Skövde
Wänerås Thomas Hova
Vahtera Fredrik Skövde
Vinterqväll Fredrik Karlsborg
Ysner Linda Frändefors
Åsberg fredrik Hjo
Ädel Viktor Partille
Örn Jonas Timmersdala
Öst David Mölnlycke

CE-Körkortet

Adolfsson Mårten Lidköping
Andersson Sebastian Skövde
Berg Simon Budsberg
Binnberg Max Falköping
Birgersson Erik Skövde
Bogeski Marko Skövde
Dverstorp Sebastian Tidan
Gustavsson Fredrik Falköping
Klaessson Oskar Skövde
Kolinh Christian Skövde
Krona Anders Tibro
Modigh Johan Skövde
Persson Gustav Skövde
Rustad Fredrik Hjo
Saltarski Fredrik Skövde
Svensson Sara Skövde
Tayfur Mesud Skövde
Unsgaard Alfred Skövde
Åhlen Jimmie Enköping

YKB-Deltagare 35 timmars

Albreksson Håkan
Andersson Staffan
Arrhenius Viktor
Blomqvist Håkan
Bronvaller Jonas
Eriksson Johan
Gullberg Ola
Gustafsson Björn
Gustafsson Lars
Gustafsson Stefan
Gustavsson Stefan
Hallberg Markus
Hallén Jan
Johansson Alf
Jonasson Martin
Karlsson Munk Ulf
Kihlman Thomas
Kulka Gregor
Lingehed Per
Lundin Per
Mann Stefan
Nelsson Anders
Nilsson Stig
Nilsson Fredrik
Persson Dennis
Petersson Daniel
Sjödin Andreas
Skogh Richard
Thunström Kenneth
Wallh Jerry
Åman Johan

YKB-Deltagare grund 140 timmar

Gustavsson Fredrik Falköping
Jacobsson Anders Lidköping
Karlsson Rickard Sandhem
Källberg Alexander Lidköping
Magnusson Gunnar Tibro
Nord Robin Höjentorp
Stankovic Nebojsa Karlskoga
Åsberg Fredrik Hjo
Örn Jonas Timmersdala
Östling Christopher Skarsmossen

Elever som klarat körkortet 2016

Grattis till:

B-Körkortet

Albinsson Adam Tibro
Ali Alexander Tibro
Andersson Christoffer Skövde
Andersson Josefina Skövde
Andersson Michaels Skövde
Bendessen William Tibro
Berg Moa Hjo
Charoenla Bunruean Kvänum
Drott Åsa Uddevalla
Eklindh Emil Skövde
Gustafsson Jens Skövde
Heidari Hamed Hova
Höglund Cecilia Sollentuna
Jansson Malin Hjo
Järvi Andreas Skövde
Kadestam David Uppsala
Karlsson Ida Tibro
Karlsson Jens Korsberga
Karlsson John Tibro
Karlsson Linus Boxholm
Karlsson Sandra Halmstad
Larsson Mathilda Skövde
Leijonberg Wilma Hjo
Lindström Robin Tibro
Lundström Freddy Skövde
Mårtensson Sebastian Norrköping
Nero Arvid Hisings Backa
Pedersen Jonas Skövde
Rörgren David Tibro
Saarikari Heidi Skövde
Samuelsson Elin Skövde
Schön Calle Tibro
Smedberg Ines Hjo
Sondell Jenny Hjo
Ström Anna-Karin Skövde
Svanhed Felicia Borås
Ulvegärde Ebba Målsryd
Warda Julia Tibro
Öberg Emily Karlsborg

BE-Körkortet

Alexandersson Henrik Skövde
Aronsson Daniel Skara
Bengtsson Fredrik Stenstorp
Borck Simon Karlsborg
Calestam Simon Skövde
Carlsson Emil Skövde
Dagman Martin Tidaholm
Egger Alice Blidsberg
Gilbertsson Alexander Vedum
Gunnarsson Anton Karlsborg
Hagelin Björn Hjo
Hallerhed Fredrik Skövde
Hallqvist Filip Stenstorp
Hane Mattias Tibro
Jansson Lars-Åke Tibro
Karlberg Mattias Karlsborg
Larsson Björn Stenstorp
Larsson Patrik Karlsborg
Lundblad Wiktor Skövde
Mannerhill Richard Skövde
Persson Linn Skövde
Pettersson Joel Skövde
Pryssander Tony Falköping
Svahn Linda Skövde
Svalefelt Henrik Hjo
Svensson Andreas Värsås
Westlund Niclas Karlsborg
Wulcan Lars-Petter Grästorp

C-Körkortet

Agnesson Anton Falköping
Alfredsson Robin Herrljunga
Alvemyr Mattias Lidköping
Andersson Eric Skövde
Andersson Gustav Lammhult
Berntsson Antonio Kallekärr
Blank Philip Kvänum
Blomqvist Morgan Mariestad
Boman Simon Färgestaden
Bände Sofie Skövde
Carling Johan Skövde
Efraimsson Linda Falköping
Elv Joakim Skövde
Ekeroos Karl Lundsbrunn
Ekström Niclas Skövde
Enell Rasmus Göteborg
Ernemyr Tommy Moheda
Filipsson Eric Linköping
Fransson Charlie Kungsör
Fransson Jan Kungsör
Fuchs Maritz Karlsborg
Gisslén Mikael Falköping
Gordh Alexander Lund
Hasselqvist Tobias Mariestad
Hellberg Thomas Karlsborg
Hellqvist Gustav Vara
Henriksson Markus Göteborg
Hogmalm Kristoffer Kungälv
Holstmark Erik Vinninga
Hultgren Robert Skövde
Jansson Jesper Sunne
Johansson Henrik Kättilstorp
Johansson Jerker Stenstorp
Johansson Jörgen Askersund
Johansson Lars Grästorp
Johansson Per Täby
Jonsson Axel Nygård
Karlsson Ingemar Mariestad
Karlsson Johan Karlsborg
Karlsson Rickard Sandhem
Kopilovic Robert Skövde
Korpulinski Pawel Sollebrunn
Käll David Ulricehamn
Larsson Staffan Skövde
Lundberg Viola Skövde
Lindblad Daniel Mariestad
Lindell Hans Nora
Lugnberg Daniel Mariestad
Lustig Anders Kvänum
Löfdahl Alexander Västra Frölunda
Mattsson Jörgen Skövde
Mogren Kristian Timmersdala
Mårtensson Pär Vegby
Möller Emma Karlskrona
Möller Marcus Skövde
Naess Sanny Vara
Nilsson Hanna Falköping
Norberg Emil Tidaholm
Norberg Tommy Tidaholm
Nordlander Marcus Oxelösund
Nordström Linus Skövde
Nydenfeldth Henrik Vårgårda
Olofsson Maria Hökerum
Palm Viktor Falköping
Persson Marcus Töreboda
Persson Martin Karlsborg
Persson Roberth Valskog
Pettersson Marcus Hjortkvarn
Pettersson Oskar Skövde
Renström Caroline Skara
Rintakoski Anette Fagersanna
Samuelsson Tommy Falköping
Steen Carl-Johan Stenstorp
Stenberg Tobias Skövde
Stenström Patrik Karlsborg
Stolpe Josua Holsbybrunn
Struvert Timothy Skövde
Stålborg Joakim Skövde
Sunesson Oskar Skövde
Svalefeldt Henrik Hjo
Svensson Marcus Göteborg
Svenningsson Jimmy Skövde
Söder Johan Mariestad
Täng Johan Skövde
Unnerbäck Isak Skara
Werner Johan Fristad
Westergren Andreas Sundbyberg
Widing Tor Mölltorp
Wihlborn Magnus Solna
Åkerhielm Karl Nacka
Österberg Maria Väster Haninge

 

CE-Körkortet

Andersson Fredrik Karlsborg
Andersson Morgan Nyhem
BlomQvist Ingela Partille
Broberg Malin Källby
Deng Johan Gnesta
Dämbäck Vendela Skövde
Emanuelsson Stefan Töreboda
Göransson Joel Såtenäs
Johansson Lars Vara
Jonnestedt Peter Kungsbacka
Kjell Andreas Tidaholm
Lackdal Björn Skövde
Neldin Christian Ervalla
Olausson Petter Älmestad
Pettersson Maja Skövde
Spencer Simon Skövde
Svensson Börje Broddetorp
Wiberg Hampus Mariestad
Östling Christopher Tidan

 

YKB-Deltagare 35 timmars

Andersson Allan
Andersson Gun-Britt
Arenblad Stefan
Axelsson Eric
Axelsson Leif
Bergerus Simone
Bergh Jan-Erik
Blixt Mikael
Blomqvist Lennart
Börjesson Kristoffer
Carlsson Johan
Emanuelsson Jan
Enander Mathilda
Eriksson Stefan
Falk Bengt
Fransson Mikael
Gustavsson Anders
Hansson Hans-Erik
Ivarsson Mikael
Jakobsson Henric
Jobark Tim
Johansson Christer
Johansson Daniel
Johansson Peter
Johansson Peter
Johansson Peter
Josefsson Mattias
Karlsson Jan
Karlsson Mikael
Karlsson Munk Lars-Johan
Karlsson Roger
Klintborg Jonas
Kron Hans
Kuusinen Pasi
Larsson Björn
Larsson Kerstin
Liljedahl Erik
Lindkvist Lars
Lindström Bengt
Lundström Tomas
Nilsson Andreas
Nilsson Lennart
Njenrges Anti
Nolander Simon
Nordstedt Thord
Nordqvist Jonas
Norlin Lars
Pettersson Tulle
Persson Conny
Pöntynen Alf
Svensson Kenneth
Welander Bengt-Göran
Vilsson Klas
von Harten Daniel
Vuoluterä Pekka
Zimka Erikas

YKB-Deltagare grund 140 timmar

Andersson Fredrik
Isaksson Christer
Johansson Stefan
Jonsson Rikard
Kjellqvist Marcus
Krona Anders
Olsson Mattias

Elever som klarat körkortet 2015

Grattis till:

B-Körkortet

Andersson Therese Tibro
Berling Jonathan Tibro
Bjelkert Johannes Mölltorp
Borg Mikael Tibro
Brandqvist Sofia Karlsborg
Brodén Ludvig Hjo
Camaj Sofaj Emine Skövde
Carlén Maja Hjo
Dahl Jimmi Skövde
Dahlberg Jounus Tibro
Dahlberg Julius Tibro
Delsin Marie Hindås
Frisk-Lindahl August Skövde
Granström Felix Karlsborg
Gustafsson Emma Tibro
Haglund Stine Hjo
Hagström Olana Fagersanna
Harboe Emma Karlskrona
Henrysson Josefin Borås
Hermansson Jane Mölltorp
Hermansson Josefine Mariestad
Johansson David Skövde
Johansson Felicia Tibro
Kahrle Hampus Linghem
Lindahl-Frisk August Skövde
Lundberg Fanny Tibro
Löfgren Carl Stockholm
Löfgren Gisela Stockholm
Magnusson Johan Skövde
Pettersson Arvid Karlsborg
Rajakallio Emil Undenäs
Schüler Martin Töreboda
Sjöberg Helena Lerdala
Skogsberg Caroline Skövde
Sternerup Jacob Skövde
Sundqvist Filip Karlsborg
Svensson Magdalena Älmhult
Viotto Hampus Skövde

 

BE-Körkortet

Blomqvist Eddie Skövde
Ljunggren Markus Skövde
Lundahl Kristopher Skövde
Lûckner Filip Skövde
Mellquist Magnus Skövde
Oscarsson Håkan Månsarp
Pommer Albin Kvädinge

C-Körkortet

Alexandersson Marcus Tibro
Andersen Peter Ängelholm
Andersson Emelie Skövde
Andersson Fredrik Skövde
Andersson Morgan Nyhem
Andersson Max Skövde
Aringer Martin Malmö
Arvidsson Gustav Lindesberg
Ask David Sollebrunn
Augustsson Magnus Bredared
Bjärkeback Oskar Nacka
Björk Simon Uppsala
Bolin Eva Britt Mariestad
Bromér Evelina Tvååker
Bäcklund Emma Linköping
Carnefjord Fredrik Borås
Danielsson Linus Karlsborg
Ekblom Fredrik Örebro
Eliasson Johan Karlsborg
Ferm Björn Uddevalla
Flink Alexandra Hasselfors
Frisk Daniel Timmersdala
Frisk Mattias Skövde
Fröjd Urban Skoghall
Fälth William Varberg
Gereonsson Robert Hjo
Gillberg Peter Hägersten
Hallberg Simon Skövde
Hallbom Daniel Skövde
Hammarström Martin Skövde
Harstäde Jonatan Dalhem
Hemberg Annica Stockholm
Henriksson Johan Göteborg
Henriksson Magnus Frillesås
Henriksson Rikard Eksjö
Herzig Anna Lerdala
Hilmertz Fredrik Västra Frölunda
Hofsten Stefan Västervik
Horch Jacob Eksjö
Hultgren Christoffer Jönköping
Högbring Christian Skövde
Isaksson Christer Skövde
Isosalo Pontus Grythyttan
Jarl Sandra Vadstena
Johansson Christer Götene
Johansson Daniel Lidköping
Jutered My Skövde
Jönsson Jesper Staffanstorp
Karlsson Jonnie Götene
Karlsson Stefan Ödeshög
Karlsson Tommy Ödeshög
Kjell Andreas Tidaholm
Kjellkvist Marcus Töreboda
Klang Joakim Skövde
Kornhall Hannes  Eksjö
Kron Fredrik Skövde
Lackdal Björn Skövde
Lang Jonatan Halmstad
Larsson Roger Falköping
Larsson Yngve Mariestad
Laurell Freddy
Lehtinen Johan Skövde
Linde Johannes Karlstad
Lindberg Emil Sollebrunn
Lindgren Gustav Falun
Lindholm Adam Mariestad
Lindström Felicia Vara
Ljunggren Kristoffer Falköping
Lundh Jenny Herrljunga
Lundström Anton Munsö
Lyngvaer Oda Halmstad
Löfvall Tomas Uppsala
Magnusson Sara Linköping
Nilsson Jonas Tidaholm
Olausson Christian Skärhamn
Olofsson Mattias Hässleholm
Oskarsson Lina Nossebro
Persson Joakim Skara
Ravik Simon Lerdala
Ringström Samuel Hisingsbacka
Rosén Mikael Fröseke
Runge Pierre Järlåsa
Ryd Erik Vaggeryd
Sandström Eric Linköping
Sixtensson Alexander Skövde
Sköldberg Jakob Eskilstuna
Spethz Adam Lekeryd
Strand Johan Göteborg
Svensson Simon Habo
Thornström Ola Vårgårda
Wadlin Kenny Billdal
Wahlqvist Daniel Jönköping
Wallin Magnus Nyköping
Werner Jakob Stockholm
Wetterö Magnus Jönköping
Widén Patricio Uppsala
Yakamoz Yunus Göteborg
Åberg Anna Bromma

CE-Körkortet

Alexandersson Anders Skövde
Andersson Gustav Eksjö
Bragstedt Jesper Bjursås
Dahl Christoffer Johanneshov
Ekedahl Jakob Skövde
Eriksson Alexander Eksjö
Flink Alexandra Hasselfors
Fredriksson Peter Ekerö
Gustavsson Simon Skövde
Gren Matias Hjo
Grevby Carl Philip Tibro
Fredriksson Emelie Skövde
Hallberg Simon Skövde
Hansson David Alingsås
Hansson Fredrik Brastad
Henriksson Rikard Eksjö
Hilmersson Philip Vänersborg
Jebens Patrik Tidan
Kjellkvist Marcus Töreboda
Kornhall Hannes Eksjö
Krogell Stefan Stockholm
Lund Alexander Kinnarumma
Malm Anders Finnerödja
Mattsson Henrik Trelleborg
Nilsson Anton Skövde
Nordin Pontus Gävle
Nyman Peter Åsarp
Olsson Mattias Skövde
Pakarinen Ari Skara
Punnerud Stefan Skövde
Ryd Erik Vaggeryd
Stridsman Alexander Karlsborg
Svedjenäs Martin Kalmar
Tambur Gabriel Hindås
Thunberg Niklas Jönköping
Vendel Kent Mölltorp
Wärja Andreas Mölltorp

YKB-Deltagare

Andersson Robin
Bengtsson Are

Brydzinski Slawomir
Carlsson Lars
Cucco Davide
Dagman Jonas
Danielsson Peter
Hagberg Tomas

Holmgren Fredrik
Karlsson Mats
Kuicer Jerzy
Kvarforth Jan
Larsson Sven-Åke
Lawrenz Roland
Lidberg Steve

Lidmer Jan
Lille Adrian
Lille Fredrik
Lille Tobias
Lundgren Emil
Mesch Viveca
Myrman Tomas
Nilsson Birgitta
Pedersen Michael

Pettersson Andreas
Petersson Claes-Göran
Pettersson Ida

Sakarias Carling
Selström Torbjörn
Sundström Sara
Svanberg Arne
Svensson Dennis
Svensson Tage
Tibblin Stefan

Elever som klarat körkortet 2014

Grattis till:

B-Körkortet

Ahlenius Josefin Skövde
Axelsson Ingemar Tibro
Blidberg Erik Malmö
Boris Kim Skövde
Cardell Nattali Tibro
Dufström Dennis Kristinehamn
Ekedahl Jacob Stockholm
Ekholm Elis Löftorp
Fogelström Lisa Tibro
Hagström Edvin Hjo
Jengard Olivia
Klang Jesper Linköping
Kozlowska Wieslawa Tibro
Larsson Theodor Hjo
Lundberg August Skövde
Lövgren Beatrice Tibro
Norén Mattis Skövde
Persson Karl Karlsborg
Svedberg Joel Gävle
Theorell Fredrik Svartsjö
Touma Maria Tibro

BE-Körkortet

Andell Oscar Taberg
Andersson Henrik Tibro
Arvidsson Herman Eksjö
Bladström Robert Eksjö
Carlsson Rasmus Göteborg
Felix Elmgren Norrhult
Fors Josefin Brastad
Granrot David Taberg
Johansson Elin Trollhättan
Johansson Joakim Eksjö
Malm Rasmus Eksjö
Montelius Gustav Solna
Mård Johan Skövde
Olofsson Hampus Brännhult
Rydholm Alexander Eksjö
Wendt Wilhelm Skövde

C-Körkortet

Abrahamsson Jonathan Tibro
Ahlgren Jesper Karlsborg
Alvear Bello Benjamin Umeå
Andersson Fredrik Falköping
Andersson Markus Skövde
Andersson Per Huddinge
Andersson Robin Gävle
Annersand Sanne Karlsborg
Andrésen Pontus Husqvarna
Arvidsson Mattias Växjö
Bengtsson Anders Ystad
Bengtsson Karl-Fredrik Skara
Berg Oscar Motala
Berglund Andreas Skara
Berglund Herman Motala
Bergman Henrik Vargön
Bergsten Jon Kil
Bergström Fredrik Linköping
Bergström Niclas Göteborg
Bergqvist Christian Skövde
Björklund Johan Skoghall
Björn Louise Karlskoga
Blom Marcus Karlsborg
Blomdahl Andreas Hallsberg
Blomqvist Hanna Tollered
Blixt Louise Hjo
Boethius Fredrik Djursholm
Bogeski Marko Hissings Kärra
Borgman Sebastian Trollhättan
Bournobuke Peter Södertälje
Broman Mikael Göteborg
Burman Daniel Skövde
Buskas Hanna Munsö
Bylund Simon Trehörningssjö
Carlberg Christoffer Ekerö
Carlsson Fredrik Karlsborg
Carlsson Johan Skara
Dahl Fanny Torshälla
Dahlgren Linus Oviken
Dahlström Johan Stockholm
Darouiche Khaled Asarum
Davidsson Daniel Kolmården
Davidsson Sandra Skövde
Demmer David Töreboda
Ekberg Claes Danderyd
Ekström Niclas Torslanda
Elfgren Anton Trollhättan
Eliasson Richard Jönköping
Engvall Kristoffer Falköping
Erlandsson Matilda Lagan
Eriksson Alexander Eksjö
Eriksson Didrik Lidköping
Eriksson Johan Skövde
Forsberg Carl-Johan Svängsta
Forslund Johan Enköping
Forslund Jonas Surte
Fredriksson Andreas Mölndal
Frohlund Niklas Taberg
Fritzon Emanuel Eksjö
Garrido Jaque Alexandra Göteborg
Georgsson Mikael Falköping
Green Mattias Skövde
Grindbo Niklas Stenstorp
Gullstrand Micael Bokas Björkö
Gustafsson Moa Västerås
Gustavsson Ulf Skövde
Göransson Ville Söderköping
Hagelund Rasmus Jönköping
Hammerin Hans Skövde
Hansson Andreas Malmö
Hansson Fredrik Brastad
Hansson Kristian Mölltorp
Hedin Erik Öjersjö
Hedman Johan Kristinehamn
Helmersson Martin Furulund
Hemming Karl-Johan Sundbyberg
Hiselius Simon Vibystrand
Holgersson Mikael Grödinge
Holm Alexander Gävle
Holmstrand Martin Järvsö
Håkansson Alexander Eksjö
Håkansson Jimmie Bjärnum
Härdevik Hanna Borås
Ingebretsen Jan Hunnebostrand
Jansson Martin Falköping
Jansson Natalie Arboga
Jebens Patrik Tidan
Jerner Lina Skövde
Johansson Mikael Eksjö
Johansson Rickard Töreboda
Johansson Sebastian Tranås
Johansson Stefan Skövde
Johnsson Petra Finspång
Järvenpää Jonny Borås
Jönsson Jesper Staffanstorp
Jörgensen Christian Tibro
Kareme Masoud Eskilstuna
Karlsson Jonas Kristinehamn
Karlsson Viktor Ödeshög
Kerttu Gunnar Haparanda
Klang Marcus Uppsala
Krus Lisa Skövde
Kvarnevång Jerry Mariestad
Kvarnlöf Lars-Olov Torsby
Lagerlöf Max Skövde
Lagerqvist Andreas Tranemo
Larsson Martin Linghem
Lind-Wingqvist Robin Grythyttan
Lindberg Håkan Kvänum
Lindberg Tobias Laxå
Lindblom Jimmy Ullared
Lindström Niclas Vetlanda
Linnarsson Jacob Vänersborg
Ljunggren Gustaf Göteborg
Lokkin Lisa Arvika
Longborn Linus Lidköping
Lundberg David Göteborg
Löfgren Joel Harbo
Löfroth Marcus Sandöverken
Mac Lellan André Skövde
Mader Alexandra Ödåkra
Marttinen Juha Skövde
Myrmarker Martin Skövde
Mowitz Dennis Skövde
Mukkavaara Mia Mariestad
Nerstrand Johan Ljungskile
Nilsson Hanna Örebro
Nilsson Nils-Olov Lund
Nilsson Per Växjö
Nordström Linus Örebro
Norling Fredrik Tumba
Nyman Peter Åsarp
Olofsson Marc Älvsjö
Olsson Mattias Skövde
Olsson Rickard Malmö
Ottosson Clara-Marie Jönköping
Pantzar Madelene Motala
Partonen Sofia Mariestad
Persson Henrik Ronneby
Persson Jesper Sommen
Punnerud Stefan Örkelljunga
Reinert Richard Trollhättan
Rhedin Karl Uddevalla
Roolf Richard Karlsborg
Rönnesjö Magnus Lidköping
Rös Tomas Storfors
Sahlgren Niklas Mariestad
Salte Johan Årsta
Sakovic Alen Lysekil
Saxberg Rasmus Alingsås
Setterberg Martin Skövde
Silvennoinen Anton Skövde
Sjö Max Halmstad
Sjöberg Johan Zinkgruvan
Sjöholm Henrik Malmö
Skaarup Roberth Ör
Skarin Annie Torslanda
Skoglund Andreas
Sköld Patricia Ödeshög
Smedberg Amelie Röstånger
Smith Fredrik Stockholm
Stenberg Henrik

Stoor Tommy Saltsjö-Bo
Strandberg Daniel Skövde
Sunesson Oskar Åseda
Svensson Daniel Vaggeryd
Sämfors Johan Oskarshamn
Thesslin Emma Skövde
Thim Henric Vara
Toftner Anton Göteborg
Vikström Hanna Skövde
Walfridsson Anton Karlsborg
Wahlgren Terése Norrtälje
Werner Viktoria Norrköping
Westerberg John Hägersten
Westlund Nils Hedemora
Wiberg Hampus Mariestad
Wigfors Helge Laholm
Wigh Lena Norrköping
Winell Marcus Sollentuna
Wättring Marcela Skärhamn
Zetterberg Erik Karlsborg
Ågren Filip Göteborg
Öberg Anders Storfors

CE-Körkortet

Alexandersson Rasmus Skara
Andersson Martin Tibro
Bergström Henrik Värsås
Bergström Niclas Göteborg
Bitzén Martin Lund
Blom Marcus Karlsborg
Blomberg Christian Skövde
Broman Mikael Göteborg
Dunkel Niklas Linköping
Fahlström Ludvig Teckomatorp
Frohm Mattias Skövde
Gustafsson Viktoria Linköping
Hedlund Mikael Skövde
Holm Alexander Skövde
Holmstrand Johan Gävle
Holmström Linn Göteborg
Johansson Emma Skövde
Karlsson Patrik Linköping
Klang Mathias Skara
Larsson Bert Enköping
Lindström Marcus Vetlanda
Ljungqvist Martin Linköping
Lång Patric Linköping
Mattsson Andreas Göteborg
Pettersson Patrik Göteborg
Pöntynen Alf Mariestad
Risberg Mats Uddevalla
Roolf Richard Skövde
Sjögren Pontus Avesta
Sörensen Maxx Tranåg
Utterström Mark Jönköping
Valsberg Michaela Rydsgård
Vetelöv Pontus Borensberg

D-Körkortet

YKB-Deltagare

Andrésen Pontus
Berg Oscar
Eriksson Alexander
Ekerås Martin
Hansson Fredrik
Henriksson Rikard
Johansson Mikael
Kornhall Hannes
Rosén Johannes
Sämfors Johan

Elever som klarat körkortet 2013

Grattis till:

B-Körkortet

Angrimer Matilda Tibro

Ansgar Erik Tibro

Bakhtiari Soheil Örebro

Blom Erika Tibro

Börjesson Jesper Tibro

Collberg Felix Hjo

Eksell Tommy Göteborg

Eriksdotter Maria Moholm

Fritzson Pontus Hjo

Frövik Leila Göteborg

Holst Johan Trollhättan

Kjellqvist Andreas Tibro

Lagerin Evelina Tibro

Meyer Elina Lingbo

Miladinovic Emma Göteborg

Nordin Isak Hjo

Olofsson Evelina Tibro

Persson Susanne Tibro

Thörn Albin Hjo

Thörngren Jimmy Skövde

BE-Körkortet

Algotsson Karl Skövde

Andersson Christoffer Skövde

Asplund Fredrik Skövde

Axelsson Daniel Åled

Dellrud Elias Skövde

Erasmie Carl Skövde

Eriksson Carl Åtvidaberg

Flodström Michael Skövde

Frisell Johan Skövde

Fyrstedt Christoffer Skövde

Gustavsson Kajsa Vaggeryd

Hallarås Alvin Skövde

Havander Peder Skövde

Holmström Josefin Skövde

Ingemarsson Ludvig Skövde

Johansson Malin Falköping

Johansson Ola Skövde

Karlsson Anders Karlsborg

Larsson Alexander Skövde

Larsson Erik Skövde

Lindgren Tobias Skövde

Magnusson Philip Göteborg

Nilsson Gustav Skövde

Ottosson Oscar Skövde

Pettersson Andreas Skövde

Pärmsten Eddie Skövde

Rhönnstad Jesper Skövde

Rhöse Viktor Skövde

Schönbeck Johan Sundsvall

Svensson Anton Skara

Svensson Mikael Karlsborg

Svensson Patrik Skövde

Tropp Christoffer Skövde

Urman David Skövde

Wackelin Oskar Skövde

Westerdahl Sylvester Skövde

Wilhelm Wendt Skövde

Åkerlund Viktor Skövde

C-Körkortet 

Ahlberg Carola Lidköping

Ahlberg Kristian Karlsborg

Allouche Elias Linköping

Andersson Andreas Eksjö

Andersson Anette Timmersdala

Andersson Emil Husqvarna

Andersson Johan Tidaholm

Anderson Daniel Uddevalla

Axelsson Per

Beckman Erik Skövde

Bengtsson Henric

Bergenrup Johan Skövde

Berger Patrik Såtenäs

Bertilsson Christoffer Eksjö

Blomqvist Thomas Linköping

Birgersson Jacob Målilla

Björk Anna Kvissleby

Björklund David Fagersanna

Blomquist Ingela Göteborg

Bogg Jonas Kungsbacka

Borg Louise Skövde

Borres Adam Stockholm

Bragstedt Jesper Falun

Brandt Joel Örebro

Brattfors Christian Skövde

Bustad Joakim Skövde

Bårring Robin Dösjebro

Bände Sofie Stockholm

Carle Marcus Eksjö

Carlberg Michael Karlsborg

Carlsson Anders Johanneshov

Cristoffersson John Uppsala

Cristoffersson Tommy

De Joussineau Philip Stockholm

Ednersson Camilla Skövde

Ekman Asbjörn Lars Karlstad

Engström Joel Karlsborg

Eriksson Mattias Timmersdala

Eriksson Tobias Såtenäs

Erlandsson Marcus Eksjö

Esbjörnsson Linus Kungälv

Evans Björn Tibro

Fakhro Tarek Borås

Fransson John Kristinehamn

Fransson Martin Eksjö

Friblad Alexander Tullinge

Fries Mattias Skövde

Fritz Marcus Skövde

Frohm Mattias Karlsborg

Fröstedt Johan Göteborg

Gaetani Jacob

Gejland Gustav Vara

Gilbertsson Daniel Vara

Gillström Christoffer Karlsborg

Grenholm Magnus Karlsborg

Grön Tomas Härnösand

Gunnarsson Magnus Uddevalla

Gustavsson Simon Skövde

Gustavsson Tomas Lidköping

Gustavsson Billy Tidaholm

Hahn Niclas Linköping

Halvordsson Niklas Göteborg

Hedborg Johan

Hellström Emelie Furulund

Henriksson Karl

Hult Martin Skoghall

Johansson Björn Alingsås

Johansson Emil Linköping

Johansson Elin

Johansson Josefine Zinkgruvan

Jonsson Martin Göteborg

Jonsson Rickard Väring

Jonsson William Karlsborg

Järn Stefan Eksjö

Karelius Jimmy Skövde

Karlsson Henrik Fjällbacka

Karlsson Johan Hjo

Karlsson Per Ove Lekeryd

Klasson Gustav Eksjö

Klingberg Mikael Skövde

Knezevic Philip Skövde

Korteniemi Christoffer Karlsborg

Krona Anders Moholm

Kyrk Andreas Linköping

Källgård Rikard Mariestad

Lantz Marcus Linköping

Larsson Charlie Getinge

Larsson Jeanette Jönköping

Larsson Jessica Strängnäs

Lax Johan Eksjö

Lennartsson Ann Kristinehamn

Lindblad John Karlsborg

Lindén Mikael Linköping

Ljungqvist Emelie

Lommerdal Robert

Lovén Eva Karlsborg

Lundberg Birk Lidköping

Lüning Jacob Malmö

Magnusson Marcus Lundsbrunn

Malcolmsson Daniel Tidan

Malencic Milos Eksjö

Malm Anders Finnerödja

Malmgård Alexander Karlsborg

Moritz Daniel Karlsborg

Mänd Alexander Borås

Nilsson Tobias Moholm

Nordberg Fredrik Linköping

Nordebrink Robin Göteborg

Nordin Kenneth Linköping

Nordqvist Jonny Knivsta

Ogenhag Therese Ucklum

Palm Simon Linköping

Persson Kristoffer Linköping

Persson Hampus Ytterby

Plaven Sigray Patrik Stockholm

Rickard Persson Skara

Persson Ulf Karlsborg

Ring Mattias

Roxendal Caroline Pixbo

Samuelsson Mikael Norrtälje

Sandelin Martin Skövde

Sjöman-Kivi Jonna Trollhättan

Skogsberg Henrik Karlsborg

Sparrnäs Henrik Norrköping

Stam Amanda Moholm

Steen Leo Eksjö

Stenqvist Niclas Skara

Stigenberg Jimmy Skövde

Stigenäs Karl-Gustav Skövde

Stridsman Alexander Luleå

Ström Niklas Karlsborg

Sundberg Sebastian Karlsborg

Svensson Richard Eksjö

Syed Shabeer Karlsborg

Södergren Dan Linköping

Terning Johan Eksjö

Trybom Magnus

Trång Daniel Stockholm

Vistrand Adam Karlsborg

Wallin Tommy Kättilstorp

Wassdahl Ruben Gäddede

Wehbi Tarek Landskrona

Welin Patrik Motala

Widén Nicklas Bällinge

Wigell Gustav Ulricehamn

Willers Caroline Ystad

Öberg Patrik Skövde

D-Körkortet

Karlsson Håkan Jönköping

Kivi Jan Borås

Lindberg Rickard Skara

Martinsson Tomas Töreboda

Olsson Torbjörn Mariestad

Palmé Linda Skene

Risberg Mats Uddevalla

CE-Körkortet

Alfredsson Håkan Vara

Almèn Dan Grästorp

Andersson Daniel Skövde

Andersson Pierre Floby

Andersson Andersson Skövde

Andersson Tommy Grästorp

Balogh Jim Hyssna

Dahlgren Kjell Timmersdala

Eriksson Daniel Skövde

Eriksson Theodor Trångsviken

Gilbertsson Daniel Vara

Grönlund Patrik Söderköping

Gunnarsson Oscar Karlsborg

Halvordsson Niklas Göteborg

Hanesson Sigurjon Våltorp

Hellström Martin Jönköping

Härefelt Mats Lidköping

Johansson Björn Alingsås

Johansson Martin Eksjö

Kjellberg Johan Töreboda

Knezevic Philip Skövde

Lagerlöf Magnus Lidköping

Larsson Roger Falköping

Lennartsson Ann Kristinehamn

Lilja Marcus Nol

Ljung Tobias Vaxholm

Möller Thomas Västerljung

Nilsson Andreas Eksjö

Nygren Daniel Karlsborg

Olsson Robert Karlstad

Paulsson Carl – Axel Tumba

Rosenkilde Kenny Skara

Staf Gabriel Mariestad

Torell Andreas Västerås

Wallin Johan Mariestad

Taxi

YKB-Grund (140 tim.)

Andersson Roger Skövde

Heij Henrik Mariestad

Johansson Jonathan Mariestad

Johansson Tobias Undenäs

Rose Klas Östansjö

Elever som klarat körkortet 2012

Grattis till:

B-Körkortet

Andersson Elin Stenhamra

Björling Martin Falköping

Fritzon Pontus Hjo

Grafström Rebecka Falköping

Götvall Johanna Hjo

Hägg Therese Tibro

Ingemansson Rebecka Mölndal

Johansson Matthias Tibro

Ludvigsen Anne-Line Stenhamra

Lundgren Erica Väring

Mellgren Josefin Tibro

Olsson Emma Tibro

Selahn Rebecca Tibro

Wallin Sandra Tibro

Wester My Tibro

Åkerberg Hanna Tibro

BE-Körkortet

Kjellberg Erik Karlsborg

Lantz Eric Karlsborg

Mellenthin Bernt Mölltorp

Sandberg Christian Karlsborg

Westlund Kristoffer Karlsborg

Willbo Pernilla Skövde

C-Körkortet

Abrahamsson Tobias Töreboda

Alencikas Kasparas Skövde

Ali Karwan Falköping

Allard Adam Linköping

Andersson Marcus Stockholm

Andersson Pierre Floby

Andersson Roger Skövde

Andersson Tomas SkaraTrollhättan

Baker Jessica Norra Sorunda

Bennhage Axel

Berger Johan Forserum

Blom Rickard Mariestad

Boström Ingmar Årjäng

Croona Daniel Falköping

Dahl Christoffer Johanneshov

Davidsson Mattias Karlsborg

Egemar Gustav Stockholm

Engström Rickard Bromma

Eriksson Chatrine Hägersten

von Essen Fredrik Vaxholm

Essgren Pontus Mariestad

Fredén Kristoffer Skövde

Fredriksson Peter Skövde

Freiman Christoffer Skövde

Fritzson Carolin Helsingborg

Geranpayeh Sam Skövde

Granklint Emil Jönköping

Grön David Tranås

Gunnarsson Oscar Karlsborg

Gustavsson Oskar Axvall

Göransdotter Elin Stenstorp

Hammar Sören Laxå

Heij Henrik Mariestad

Jacobsson Isabella Trelleborg

Johansson Enoch

Johansson Hans Hjo

Johansson Philip Stockholm

Johansson Tobias Uddevalla

Johansson Tobias Undenäs

Jönsson Johan Mariestad

Karlsson Anton Huskvarna

Karlsson Frank Tibro

Karlsson Rickard Kristinehamn

Kihlberg Oscar Uppsala

Krogell Stefan Uppsala

Lantz Andreas Boxholm

Larsen Karl-Ove Ed

Laurén Mikael Lidköping

Liss Marcus Älvsjö

Lundqvist Dan Nyköping

Löfgren Christoffer Huskvarna

Malm Tommie Finnerödja

Norell Jan Tidan

Nygren Daniel Karlsborg

Olofsson Fredrik Genarp

Palmborg Emil Karlsborg

Palmqvist Jesper Skövde

Persson Hampus Ytterby

Petersson Niklas Kungälv

Randau Anton Bottnaryd

Reklingsholmen Jens Göteborg

Rixman Christian Skövde

Rose Klas Östansjö

Sjöberg Björn Enstaberga

Starck Jacob Skövde

Strand Peter Strängnäs

Svensson Robert Timmersdala

Westergren Fredrik Lidingö

Wikner Andersson Alexandra Lerum

Wilhelmsson Rickard Bankeryd

Wärja Mikael Karlsborg

Åqvist David Örebro

 

D-Körkortet

Carlsson Jonas Karlstad

CE-Körkortet

Andersson Håkan Örebro

Andersson Kajsa Mölltorp

Andersson Rasmus Trollhättan

Arnal Smith Hjalmar Skövde

Avots Andris Hällekis

Bertilsson Tobias Skövde

Carlsson Hans Laxå

Fagerlund Anders Skövde

Fast Adam Skövde

Fridlund Oskar Österbymo

Gustavsson Robert Uppsala

Gran Oscar Örebro

Hammar Sören Laxå

Hallin Tomas Ängelholm

Hölsä Esa Olofstorp

Johansson Anton Ulricehamn

Johansson Thomas Alingsås

Larsson Emil Mölltorp

Larsson Jonathan Skövde

Larsson Mikael Vara

Larsson Sebastian Falköping

Laurén Mikael Lidköping

Liikanen Tobias Stenkullen

Lönnroth Robert Sala

Lövgren Mattias Skövde

Nilsson Lars-Göran Ljungby

Olsson Nichlas Skövde

Paulsson Carl-Axel Tumba

Pettersson Niklas Källby

Pihl Adam Skövde

Svensson Fredrik Götene

Svensson Christoffer Skövde

Svensson Hampus Skövde

Svensson Kristoffer Skövde

Svensson Louise Dösjebro

Wallberg Niklas Dalby

Wargeus Filip Lund

 

Taxi

YKB-Grund (140 tim.)

Ljung Tobias Stockholm

Elever som klarat körkortet 2011

Grattis till:

B-Körkortet

Ahlström Caroline Tibro

Björling Frida Frövi

Andersson Mattias Tibro

Bahtiri Blerand Tibro

Barkho Jessy Skövde

Beckmann Frida Tibro

Dodik Ivana Tibro

Hellberg Eleonor Blidsberg

Holtberg Martin Tibro

Jaasin Mahamed Mahamuud Tibro

Jonsson Michael Göteborg

Karlman Ann-Charlotte

Kifarkis Jan Tibro

Kronberg Erik Skövde

Mohamed Bashal Abdullahi Tibro

Nordenberg Viktoria Skövde

Oldenburg Andreas Tullinge

Roest Madelene Göteborg

Souranis Victor Värsås

Stjärnås Emelie Tibro

Tiberg Daniel Tibro

Vaara Vanessa Skövde

BE-Körkortet

Blomberg Christer Tibro

Brännstam Björn Tibro

Gejervall Maria Tibro

Gren Mikael Tibro

Johansson Lars Tibro

Johansson Mikael Mariestad

Jonsson Gustav Skövde

Kantonen Marko Skövde

Karlsson Sarah Hjo

Ljungström Anders Sjötorp

Lundgren Christer Tidan

Nilsson Johan Skövde

Wallin Fredrik Skövde

Yldiz Shabo Skövde

 

C-Körkortet

Andersson Christoffer Skövde

Andersson Daniel Floby

Andersson John Mariestad

Andersson Lars Årjäng

Andersson Stefan Hörby

Aspensten Morgan Skövde

Bergman Adam Jönköping

Blomgren Frida Lidköping

Boström Björn Årjäng

Broberg Malin Lidköping

Brokopp Richard Falkenberg

Bronder Arvid Tungelsta

Börjesson Anders Storå

Claesson Andreas Torslanda

Dicksson Glenn Bollebygd

Duvenfelt Peter Kristinehamn

Edvinsson Emil Skillingaryd

Ejdeholm Johan Kiruna

Eklind Robin Kumla

Ekmark Camilla Dyltabruk

Elmgren Alexander Norrhult

Elmqvist Lars Uddevalla

Eriksson Martin Skövde

Eriksén Nathalie Hällekis

Ezelius Erik Tidaholm

Falk Thomas Hjo

Gottlieb Wallentin Göteborg

Gustafsson Hans-Emil Karlsborg

Hagéus Louise Skövde

Hallberg Johan Falköping

Hamm Andreas Skövde

Hannesson Sigurjon Vålberg

Holmberg Tuve Gotland

Isberg Emma Vänersborg

Jerfström David Jönköping

Johansson Henrik Skövde

Johansson Rasmus Degeberga

Josefsson Ronny Skövde

Karlsson Bengt Hova

Karlsson Mikael Årjäng

Karlsson Tomas Skövde

Klasson Kristoffer Skara

Kullberg Therese Göteborg

Lagerström Erik Västerås

Larsson Per-Olof Mellösa

Larsson Sebastian Falköping

Larsson Roger Falköping

Lindh Mattias Mora

Lindgren John Karlstad

Lindberg Julia Markaryd

Ljungvall Mikael Stockholm

Lyckenius Keijo Vendelsjö

Millved Johannes Broddetorp

Muhr Sanna Örebro

Niklasson Joel Västra Frölunda

Nilsson Lars-Göran Ljungby

Nilsson Johan Skövde

Olsson Henrik Arvika

Palmgren Andreas Boden

Persson Henrik

Pettersson Niklas Källby

Rosén Erik Järfälla

Rosenkilde Jerry Skara

Rosenkilde Kenny Skara

Rosenkilde Tommy Skara

Rumell Petra Kungsängen

Persson Johan Tidan

Samuelsson Gustav Lyrestad

Sjögren Jonathan Vrigstad

Sjöström Frida Helsingborg

Strand Fredrik Karlskrona

Staf Gabriel Mariestad

Stenmark Linus Falun

Svedenborg Ted Svalöv

Trotting Alexander Värmdö

Törnqvist Julia Alingsås

Wallin Fredrik Skövde

Van Oeveren Cornelis Tibro

West-Pålsson Emil Göteborg

Åkergren Oskar Malung

Öman Jesper Valbo

D-Körkortet

Bjärtorn Emmie Skövde

Eklund Eddie Skövde

Eriksson Torbjörn Falköping

Fransson Cjell Stockholm

Sindberg Kristian Klippan

Svensson Rickard Bollebygd

CE-Körkortet

Alfredsson Christer Tidaholm

Borg Nicole Johanneshov

Ekelund Joakim Borås

Eriksson Andreas Kristinehamn

Friberg Stefan Lerdala

Hallenius Ulf Skövde

Johansson Anders Stenstorp

Jonsson Erik Skövde

Larsson Jonny Falköping

Olsson Anders Mariestad

Persson Johan Tidan

Pettersson Anton Mariestad

Samuelsson Gustav Lyrestad

Ung Jimmy Falköping

Vidal Ismael Handen

Zagon Erik Uppsala

Taxi

Akrani Srowd Göteborg

Ambertsson Bjarne Mariestad

Carsten Leth Nora

El Nablosi Mael Göteborg

Floden Björn Vänersborg

Gezelius Carl Habo

Hodzic Denis Göteborg

Van Lith Petrus Munkedal

Nima Salvan Au Skara

Olsson Trampe Göran Mariestad

Svensson John Linköping

Tapper Roger Hjo

Östh Leif Falun

YKB-Grund 140 tim.

Fåglefelt Daniel Mariestad (Lastbil)

Gustavsson Mattias Skara (Lastbil)

Johansson Lars Grästorp (Buss)

Keri Tunde Skövde (Lastbil)

Palmgren Daniel Hestra (Lastbil)

Persson Lars Stenstorp (Buss)

Persson Ulrik Skövde (Lastbil)

Elever som klarat körkortet 2010

Grattis till:

B-Körkortet

Amfjell Emelie Tidan

Andersson David Tibro

Andersson David Tibro

Andersson Hanna Alingsås

Andersson Jessica Tibro

Andersson Kristoffer Tibro

Andersson Magnus Skövde

Andrésson Martin Karlsborg

Ansgar Malin Tibro

Asplund Sara Södertälje

Bertilsson Sofia Gunnilse

Bye Mikael Tibro

Carlsson Andreas Tibro

Carlsson Carl Tibro

Carlsson Tove Mölltorp

Cedermark Linda Brandstorp

Chabo Steifan Tibro

Claesson Sakarias Hjo

Ericsson Petra Hjo

Eriksson John Hällekis

Fransson Niklas Tibro

Fridehäll Erika Tibro

Friberg Martin Skara

Frydén Susanna Tibro

Gottvaldsson Jönsson Fredrik Tibro

Gustafsson Simon Tibro

Gustavsson Joel Tibro

Gustavsson John Karlsborg

Hansson Rickard Skövde

Helsén Johanna Skövde

Holm Fredrik Tibro

Horthans Hans Tibro

Jakobsson Tobias Skövde

Johansson Angelika Tibro

Johansson Jenny Skövde

Johansson Bobby Fagrsanna

Johansson Kristina Foby

Kajo Michael Skövde (utbildad på Arabiska)

Karlsson Jonas Hjo

Karlsson Kim Rolfstorp

Khalaf Kheder Tibro (utbildad på Arabiska)

Larsson Andreas Tibro

Larsson Matilda Tibro

Lidström Emelie Skövde

Lockner Madelene Hjärtum

Lundberg Johan Tibro

Lundin Leif Nynäshamn

Lundmark Tobias Hjo

Mako George Hjo

Malke Nahir Tibro

Malmros Hanna Falköping

Metso Anna Floby

Miziel SajaTibro (utbildad på Arabiska)

Moshe Emil Skövde (utbildad på Arabiska)

Nyman Leif Moholm
Ohlin Ellen Tibro

Olsson Peter Laxå

Palmgren Amanda Tibro

Ruuskanen Marita Skövde

Sandberg Martin Askersund

Sandgren Ellinore Tibro

Sandsjö Amanda

Schultheiss Adrian Tibro

Shammo Asem Tibro (utbildad på Arabiska)

Slivo Georg Tibro

Slivo Michel Tibro (utbildad på Arabiska)

Waltersson Robin Fagersanna

Wickelgren Nicklas Tibro

Wigskog Kenny Tibro

Yonnan Johan Tibro

Youkhanna Ashour Skövde (utbildad på Arabiska)

Zohirouic Ramajana Tibro

BE-Körkortet

Andersson Anders Hjo

Andersson Liselott Tibro

Einarsson Therese Skara

Elmgren Björn Tibro

Engelmark Katarina Tibro

Fellbrandt Katarina Tibro

Fröjd Joakim Hjo

Haglund Maria Hjo

Hiller Andersson Hjo

Johansson Mikael Timmersdala

Lagerin Hans-Erik Fagersanna

Nilsson Fanny Skövde

Nord Peter Hjo

Pilroth Stig Larv

Widhja Ester Tidaholm

C-Körkortet

Ahlgren Robin Hjo

Alexandersson Fredrik Tidan

Andersson Magnus Borås

Andersson Tommy Skara

Aspengren Morgan Skövde

Axelsson Johan Falköping

Axelsson Robbin Mariestad

Berg Bjarne Stenstorp

Berg Mikael Järfälla

Berg Thomas Stenstorp

Berglund Tommy Laxå

Buchman Mathias Hjo

Davidsson Tord Finspång

Englund Magnus Stenstorp

Fors Mikael Bålsta

Friberg Stefan Lerdala

Fåglefelt Daniel Mariestad

Grundberg Marcus Uddevalla

Gustavsson Marcus Töreboda

Gustavsson MattiasSkara

Hasselgren Alexander Lidköping

Håkansson Jens Timmersdala

Höglund Johan Jönköping

Javaheri David Mölndal

Johansson Björn Bollebygd

Johansson Peter Skövde

Johansson Stefan Mariestad

Karlsson Jonas Skövde

Kerboch Joakim Olofstorp

Keri Tunde Skövde

Lagerin Hans-Erik Fagersanna

Landgren Johan Vellinge

Lindberg Rickard Skara

Lund Robin Skövde

Magnusson Mathias Borås

Magnusson Morgan Kristdala

Malmlöf Johan Tibro

Mannonen Raimo Tenhult

Månsson Per Habo

Odenmark Björn Mariestad

Palmgren Daniel Hestra

Pilroth Stig Larv

Sandell Anton Alingsås

Schultheiss Mark Tibro

Sjöborg Andreas Bålsta

Stahre Stefan Tidaholm

Svan Hans Fristad

Thomas Joakim Skövde

Thorstensson Jörgen Kil

Thunander Per Stenstorp

Uvesten Andreas Tidan

Von Schulz Therese Karlsborg

Wollmarsson Jan Oskarshamn

Östlund Johan Moholm

D-Körkortet

Andersson Jimmie Skövde

Carlsson Tony Skövde

Farman Aref Göteborg

Hallberg Susanne Tibro

Palmén Karin Falköping

Persson Lars Stenstorp

Thomas Joakim Skövde

Zettergren Jimmy Bromma

CE-Körkortet

Arnham Morgan Tidan

Davidsson Oliver Åsarp

Holmqvist Patrik Karlskoga

Larsson Magnus Tidaholm

Johansson Anders Töreboda

Johansson Henrik Hova

Karlsson Carl-Johan Göteborg (Trailer)

Karlsson Severin Herrljunga

Rolfsson Anton Finnerödja

Uppling Tony Backe

Uvesten Andreas Tidan

Taxi

Abu Farha Tim Falköping

Alrud Marcus Skara

Bernal Rosanna Götene

Boräng Benjamin Ullared

Dahlin Kenny Skara

Duvander Åke Vara

Ekholm Bengt Husqvarna

Gustafsson Göran Aspabruk

Hamdi Carima Götene

Hansson Christer Mariestad

Holm Per Vara

Fuad Dibrani Lidköping

Jakobsson Tobias Skara

Johansson Kenny Mariestad

Johnsson Tord Lidköping

Junehagen Jan Skara

Järlström Mikael Skövde

Karlsson Jimmy Falköping

Kjellén Jonas Väring

Klahr Mattias Mariestad

Krdzic Mesod Tibro

Kåvestam Lillemor Falköping

Lind Mikael Floby

Longborn Linus Skara

Malmberg Stefan Moholm

Malmqvist Richard Jönköping

Mohibullah Sedigh Alingsås

Nordin Pernilla Floby

Ohlsson Conny Skara

Olofsson Nina Falköping

Olsson Nicklas Mariestad

Olsson Roger Skövde

Payadar Nusar Falköping

Pettersson Mikael Falköping

Pitkä Timo Mariestad

Reino Nikitin Grythyttan

Rifet Sabic´Rix Lidköping

Sipola Jacob Mariestad

Sjunnesson Ulla Järpås

Sjödin Tomas Värsås

Sjösten Evald Nyköping

Sporrong Birgit Töreboda

Sporrong Peter Töreboda

Sundberg Charlotta Mariestad

Sundlöf Per-Anders Karlskoga

Wigertz Patrik Skepplanda

YKB Grundkurs 140 tim

Arnham Morgan Tidan ”Lastbil”

Rautomaa Juoni Skövde ”Lastbil”

Hallberg Susanne Tibro ”Buss”

Larsson Kerstin Karlsborg ”Buss”

Andersson Jimmie Skövde ”Buss”

Ferraz Lenio Varnhem ”Buss”

Elever som klarat körkortet 2009

Grattis till!

A-Körkortet

Ahlander Markus

Fäger Tony

Hansson Mattias Karlsborg

Hussein Ali Hjo

Johansson Magnus

Lindeström Marcus Tibro

Lundström Örjan

Wessberg Daniel

Torstensson Peter Hjo

Von Harten Simon Skövde

B-körkortet

Andersson Fredrik Falköping

Andersson Mikael Skara

Andersson Oskar Mölltorp

Andersson Robin Stenstorp

Andersson Tony

Andersson Emma Tidan

Axén Sofi Karlsborg

Beglerbegowic Milena Tibro

Bengtsson Anna Örebro

Berggren Fanny Skövde

Bjurström Siri Hjo

Blåder Philip Tibro

Bohlin Mikael Tibro

Carlsson Emma Tibro

Carlstedt Emelie Götene

Carlstedt Mattias Skövde

Cornold Alexander Tibro

Dahlgren Ann-Sophie Hjo

Dahlgren Jonas Eldsberga

Dzudzevic Dennis Tibro

Danling Martina Skövde

Emanuelsson Marcus Tibro

Engblom Mikael Tibro

Enoksson Edina Tibro

Enoksson Mattias Tibro

Eriksson Madeleine Hjo

Eskilsson Martin Töreboda

Ferm Fredrika Tibro

Forsmoo Joel Hjo

Frej Annika Tibro

Gerdin Jonathan Hjo

Gero-Berndtzon Per

Gustavsson Johan Tibro

Gustavsson John Karlsborg

Gustavsson Patrik Skövde

Gustavsson Urai Gullspång

Gratell Linda Tumba

Gustafsson Emelie Mölltorp

Göransson Emma Fagersanna

Hagert Therese Töreboda

Henåker Nadia Skövde

Heinemo Lina Karlsborg

Herrmansson Fredrik Tibro

Holmstedt Sofia Tibro

Honkonen Sara Tibro

Härmark Patrik Skara

Härmark Annah Skara

Högberg Cecilia Tibro

Iverhorn Caroline Mölltorp

Jakobsson Elin Tibro

Jacobsson Mikael Tibro

Johansson Frida Karlsborg

Johansson Mikael Nol

Johansson Sandra Tidan

Johansson Sofia Källby

Johansson Ulf Tibro

Johansson Markitta

Karlsson Jerry Hjo

Karlsson Sofia Hjo

Kråklind Pontus Tibro

Kjell Evy Falköping

Korda Ado Tibro

Lantz Anna Karlsborg

Larsen Carlbom Robin Tibro

Larsson Renée Tibro

Laura Sandra Tibro

Lennartsson Anders Hjo

Larsson Andreas Skövde

Leonard Bitaho Tibro

Lidén Adam Falköping

Lilja Patrik Fagersanna

Lundgren Carina Tibro

Lundmark Pamela Hjo

Malmgård Alexander Väring

Malmlöf Joakim Tibro

Mellentin Olof Mölltorp

Moody Boney Tibro

Muharov Djambulat Tibro

Nero Arvid Göteborg

Nilsson Jimmy Tibro

Nilsson Victoria Tibro

Nilsson Christoffer Hjo

Nordenberg Viktoria Hjo

Niklasson Fredrik Hjo

Olsson Emelie Lidköping

Ottosson Rickard Tibro

Persson Sebastian Tibro

Persson Jonas Tidaholm

Persson Susanne Tibro

Petersson Linus Tibro

Ragnarsson Robin Karlsborg

Reuter Kristin Tibro

Riipi Ossi Tibro

Rundqvist Joel Tibro

Steltzer Rene Tibro

Sander Adam Hjo

Saric Mirko Tibro

Schelander Elin Hjo

Seipel Maria Skövde

Sjöholm Sandra Sjöberga

Sten Martin Tibro

Strende Maria Tibro

Svensson Johan Tibro

Tidell Marcus Tibro

Täng Jimmy Tibro

Wallgren Ricard Mölltorp

Wessinger Christina Värsås

Vilsson Mikaela Skara

Åkesson Caroline Hjo

Öberg Jörgen Tibro

 

BE-Körkortet

Andersson Andreas Borås

Augustsson Stephan

Bondesson Jonas Tibro

Glanå Maths Glanå

Hult Andy Örby

Lindehagen Beate Åsarp

Strid Hans Tibro

Eklöf Jan

Eklöf Maria

Stahre Stefan Tidaholm

C-Körkortet

Alf Therese Kolmården
Alm Svante Tibro
Andersson Camilla Ödskölt
Andersson Christopher Undenäs
Andersson Fredrik Mariestad
Andersson Kjell Stockholm
Andersson Peter Axvall
Andersson Staffan Kristinehamn
Andersson Therese Skara
Andersson Thomas Karlsborg
Andersson Tobias Tibro
Andersson Bromér Viktor
Arnham Morgan Tidan
Arnholm Peter Mölltorp
Bengtsson Christian
Bengtsson Fredrik Lidköping
Bengtsson Sofia Härryda
Berggren Håkan Tibro
Berggren Sten Skövde
Bergqvist Daniel Skövde
Bonander Niclas Skövde
Borg Andreas Mölltorp
Borg Nicole Bålsta
Burge Johan Karlsborg
Carlsson Veronica Tibro
Cassel Andreas Borensberg
Dahlin Fredrik Tibro
Dessau Stefan Tibro
Ekman Peter Stockholm
Ericson Camilla Hjo
Fernström Malin Moholm
Frisk Conny Karlsborg
Gustafsson Johan Boxholm
Gustavsson Linus Hjo
Gustavsson Pierre Åsbro
Grönman Hans Charlottenberg
Hellberg Carina Väring
Hult Andy Örby
Ishoya Edmond Tibro
Ivarsson Dick
Jaacoub Taleb Lidköping
Jansson Jan-Erik Hjo
Johansson Anders Skövde
Johansson Fredrik Töreboda
Johansson Lars-Erik Hjo
Johansson Thomas Källby
Jensen Kenneth Skövde
Johansson Mala Tidan
Johansson Maria Skövde
Karlin Tommy Skövde
Larsson Kerstin Karlsborg
Larsson Magnus Tidaholm
Lindblad Jonas Lidköping
Lindblom Daniel Lidköping
Lindell Ida Linköping
Lundstedt Morgan Kumla
Martinsson Thomas
Mogren Dennis Mariestad
Mortensson Ronny Hjo
Ohlin Anders Tibro
Olsson Kristian Årjäng
Olsson Tobias Gudhem
Ottosson Martin Skänninge
Palmén Karin Falköping
Persson Kristina Mariestad
Persson Inger Skövde
Pettersson Dennis Tibro
Rautomaa Jouni Skövde
Rolfsson Anton Finnerödja
Rundberg Bengt Söderköping
Smith Cristoffer Hjo
Starmer Christoffer Götene
Sjöman Staffan Åsbro
Sjöö Carl Tibro
Strand Johanna Tibro
Thunberg Johan Tibro
Thorsson Andreas Motala
Tirkokonen Markus Finnerödja
Torstensson Peter Hjo
Törnberg Kjell Hällekis
Uusitalo Tommi Moholm
Wadegård Johanna Skövde
Wallgren Fredrik Skövde
Wallin Johnny Tibro
Wallin Lars Karlsborg
Windeståhl Zabina Tibro
Åkerstedt Ronnie Karlsborg

D-Körkortet

Eriksson Per-Olof
Fernberg Fredrik Örebro
Glanå Maths Götene
Johansson Lars Grästorp
Johansson Nils Tenhult
Johansson Thomas Skövde
Karlsson Tony Skövde
Larsson Kerstin Karlsborg
Olsson Bertil Skövde
Torstensson Peter Hjo

CE-Körkortet

Andersson Fredrik Mariestad
Andersson Bromér Viktor Skövde
Berglund Tom Vällinge
Berglund Lars Skövde
Bergman Carl Skänninge
Bergmar Carl Skänninge
Bonander Niclas Skövde
Dahl Andreas Tibro
Dessau Stefan Tibro
Ekholm Joakim Skara
Eriksson Per-Olof Karlsborg
Glanå Maths Götene
Gunnarsson Anders
Gunnarsson-Bylund Carina
Gustavsson Kristoffer Fagersanna
Harpsöe Herman Rudbäcksdal
Hellqvist Carina Väring
Ivarsson Dick Linköping
Jansson Jan-Erik Hjo
Johansson Henrik Göteborg
Karlsson Lars Aspabruk
Kretkowski Ingela Göteborg
Martinsson Thomas Töreboda
Marven Torbjörn Tidaholm
Mortensson Ronny Hjo
Ohlin Anders Tibro
Olsson Bertil Skövde
Olsson Tobias Gudhem
Ottosson Martin Skänninge
Palmén Karin Falköping
Rautomaa Jouni Skövde
Smith Cristoffer Hjo
Thunberg Johan Tibro
Thorstensson Peter Hjo
Unger Rickard Götene
Wallgren Fredrik Skövde
Wallin Johnny Tibro
Wallin Lars Karlsborg
Windeståhl Zabina Tibro
Öhrn Roland Askersund

Kontaktuppgifter

Tibro Trafikskola
Mariestadsvägen 102
541 39 Skövde
0504-49 58 90

Telefontid 08.00-14.00

info@tibrotrafikskola.se